Hukkarastit 2018 Lähtölistat

Lähtöluettelo

H21A 4,71 km
osallistujia: 12 rasteja: 15

1 10:15 107594 199995 Hynninen Tommi KeKaRa
2 10:17 25574 161635 Seppälä Janne SomEsa
3 10:19 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari KR
4 10:21 25798 199388 Rautanen Mika TuuSe
5 10:23 106584 182982 Viinikka Heikki KeKaRa
6 10:25 26957 228115 Silvennoinen Jussi KR
7 10:27 99945 504037 Vanninen Petri RasPi
8 10:29 25743 182913 Mäkinen Lauri MU
9 10:31 26271 214067 Mäkinen Vesa AngA
10 10:33 538 500480 Bruguière André RaN
11 10:35 13914 500205 Viskari Juuso Lynx
12 10:37 109246 181251 Oinonen Sami RasPi

H35 3,88 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 12

13 10:50 103931 181155 Hämäläinen Marko KeKaRa
H40 3,88 km
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 12

14 10:30 1916 41850 Rautasalo Jouni LipTa
15 10:32 16885 216326 Kopra Tero OrPo
16 10:34 114657 55998 L Päivinen Jouni JoS
17 10:36 106920 238421 Lisitsin Kai KR
18 10:38 8549 190680 Asikainen Pasi JoKu
19 10:40 19539 203037 Tiirikainen Samuli JoS
20 10:42 33954 135143 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka PR
21 10:44 5342 192617 Ropponen Mika RasPi
22 10:46 3304 194182 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu
23 10:48 39025 191868 Aalto Erno LipTa

H50 3,21 km
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 14

25 10:45 5514 230208 Väisänen Jari KR
26 10:47 8117 196681 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU
27 10:49 105736 191529 Mustonen Tapani KR
24 10:51 3125 74905 Koivusalo Juha IlU
28 10:53 33909 125521 Nieminen Ari JoS

H55 3,21 km
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 14

29 10:19 995 227595 Volotinen Jouni IlU
30 10:21 2831 199639 Heikura Jukka TuuSe
31 10:23 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka ORa
32 10:25 31062 218114 Jeskanen Taito IlU

H60 2,40 km
osallistujia: 6 rasteja: 10

33 10:27 26970 128637 Vairinen Risto KontU
34 10:29 7820 46888 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi
35 10:31 4491 228626 Partanen Pekka KR
36 10:33 8806 202907 Salminen Arto KeKaRa
37 10:35 22490 206618 Turpeinen Seppo KontU
38 10:37 21701 227756 Piironen Markku KR

H65 2,40 km
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 10

39 10:21 7929 98246 Kiiskinen Eero RasPi
40 10:23 29900 44473 Muukkonen Pekka KeU
41 10:25 6712 242973 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa

H70 1,66 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 8

42 10:20 10851 51839 Mikkonen Lauri KontU
43 10:22 7446 46000 Hartman Pertti RaN

H75 1,66 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 8

44 10:18 5340 210495 Ropponen Hemmo RasPi

H80 1,66 km
1,66 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 8

45 10:16 2352 168103 Lavikainen Mauno LipTa

H16 2,40 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 10

46 10:50 91295 218907 Ripatti Max JoKu

H12TR 3,31 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 6

47 11:00 108282 227705 Lisitsin Arttu KR
48 10:01 110928 237139 Saalasti Paavo KR

H10RR 3,08 km
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 5

49 10:04 112945 237138 Saalasti Toivo KR
50 10:06 110103 180013 Frisk Vilho KR
51 10:08 108874 237426 Asikainen Viljami JoKu
52 10:10 110668 502965 Rieppo Veeti KR

D21A 3,88 km
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 12

53 10:16 26239 202753 Väisänen Mari KR
54 10:18 94932 199637 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe
55 10:20 17115 215115 Silvennoinen Tarja KR
56 10:22 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia MSParma
57 10:24 6512 237144 Pötry Mervi KR
58 10:26 37389 500369 Turakainen Venla HS
59 10:28 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri KR

D35 3,21 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 14

60 10:15 35506 506262 Kopra Anna SomEsa

D45 3,21 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 14

61 10:17 101043 193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa

D50 2,40 km
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 10

62 10:44 19157 55999 L Punta Eeva KR
63 10:46 35555 193218 Kinnunen Virpi ORa
64 10:48 35102 207002 Laitinen Tiina KuoSu

D55 2,40 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 10

65 10:40 101082 181649 Hyttinen Sointu LipTa
66 10:42 103789 189753 Mäntynen Anne KR

D60 2,40 km
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 10

67 10:15 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
68 10:17 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa
69 10:19 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka KR

D18 2,40 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 10

70 10:52 92622 179706 Kinnunen Jutta ORa

D14 1,86 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 8

71 10:00 91294 500415 Ripatti Mona JoKu
72 10:02 91557 191455 Viskari Siiri Lynx
D13 1,86 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 8

73 10:04 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Lynx

D12TR 3,31 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 6

74 10:07 102137 40006 Väisänen Lila KR

D10RR 3,08 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 5

75 10:00 114648 56009 L Pennanen Taiga JoS
76 10:02 108913 223371 Mäkinen Venla AngA